Delphi BG2015 2x Brake Discs Front 273mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits MG MGB MGB GT

Delphi BG2015 2x Brake Discs Front 273mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits MG MGB 1.8

Delphi BG2015 2x Brake Discs Front 273mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits MG MGB MGB GT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG2015 2x Brake Discs Front 273mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits MG MGB 1.8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG2015 2x Brake Discs Front 273mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits MG MGB GT 1.8

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG2015 2x Brake Discs Front 273mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits MG MGB 1.8

£40.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG2015 2x Brake Discs Front 273mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits MG MGB GT 1.8

£40.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG2015 2x Brake Discs Front 273mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits MG MGB MGB GT

£40.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Front Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG2015

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.51
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2015 2x Brake Discs Front 273mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits MG MGB MGB GT

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 7.6 / Manufacturer Part Number: BG2015 / Brake Disc Thickness: 8.8 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 273 / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 73.2 / OEM Numbers: BTB387--MG, BTB387--ROVER / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: BTB387 / Manufacturer: DELPHI / Height: 44.7
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2X Brake Disc DELPHI Fits MG Mgb Gt BTB387
£42.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £84.00
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 273mm 08.1630.10 Brembo Set BTB387 Quality New
Free Delivery