Delphi BG2240 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Mercedes 123 8 Cabriolet Coupe Pagode SL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG2240 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Mercedes 123 8 Cabriolet Coupe Pagode SL

£48.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid BG2240 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE /8 /8 Coupe SL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.29
Delivery from £12.00

Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG2240

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.88
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:/8,SL,W114,W115,S123 1084230212 1154200072

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid BG2240 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE /8 /8 Coupe SL

£73.22
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2240 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Mercedes 123 8 Cabriolet Coupe Pagode SL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8.3 / Manufacturer Part Number: BG2240 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0241/0160 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 279 / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 67 / OEM Numbers: 108 423 0212--MERCEDES-BENZ,115 420 0072--MERCEDES, -BENZ,115 420 0172--MERCEDES-BENZ,115 421 1112--ME, RCEDES-BENZ,115 423 0212--MERCEDES-BENZ,115 423 04, 12--MERCEDES-BENZ,115 520 0072--MERCEDES-BENZ,126, 423 0012--MERCEDES-BENZ,126 423 001264--MERCEDES-B, ENZ,A108 423 0212--MERCEDES-BENZ,A115 420 0072--ME, RCEDES-BENZ,A115 420 0172--MERCEDES-BENZ,A115 421, 1112--MERCEDES-BENZ,A115 423 0212--MERCEDES-BENZ,A, 115 423 0412--MERCEDES-BENZ,A115 520 0072--MERCEDE, S-BENZ,A12 642 001264--MERCEDES-BENZ,A126 423 0012, --MERCEDES-BENZ,A126 423 001264--MERCEDES-BENZ / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 1084230212,1154200072,1154200172,1154211112,115423, 0212,1154230412,1155200072,1264230012,126423001264, A1084230212,A1154200072,A1154200172,A1154211112,A, 1154230212,A1154230412,A1155200072,A12642001264,A1, 264230012,A126423001264 / Manufacturer: DELPHI / Height: 69.5
£33.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC1017 Brake disc
£37.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI 2 X BRAKE DISC BG2240 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£53.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADU174318 Brake disc
£49.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery