Delphi BG4165 2x Brake Discs Rear 296mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits Iveco Daily

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

2X Brake Disc DELPHI Fits IVECO Daily IV V VI 7186309

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4165

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.71
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc DELPHI BG4165 for IVECO DAILY V Van 3 2011-2014

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.64
Free Delivery
Delphi BG4165 2x Brake Discs Rear 296mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits Iveco Daily

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 6 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 13 / ProductImageZoomGUID: YLsAAOSwMtJc0Uum / Manufacturer Part Number: BG4165 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0100/1673 / MPN: BG4165 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248786600 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Delphi BG4165 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 16 / Surface: Oiled / Brand: Delphi / Outer Diameter: 296 / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 76 / OEM Numbers: 2996027--IVECO / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 7186309 / Height: 69.5 / Notes: Part Detail: Oiled / Part Type: Brake Disc
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI 2 X BRAKE DISC BG4165
£222.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC FCR316A FOR IVECO DAILY/Platform/Chassis/Van/VI/Dump/Truck/Bus
£149.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery