Delphi BG4300 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Opel Astra Zafira Vauxhall Astra Zafira

DELPHI BG4300 Brake disc

Delphi BG4300 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Opel Astra Zafira Vauxhall Astra Zafira

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H GTC 569122

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.79
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4300

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.82
Free Delivery
Delphi BG4300 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Opel Astra Zafira Vauxhall Astra Zafira

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Height [mm]: 42 / Manufacturer Part Number: BG4300 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0100/1555 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter [mm]: 278 / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 569122--OPEL,93184247--OPEL,95526640--OPEL,9318424, 7--VAUXHALL,95526640--VAUXHALL / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 569122, 93184247, 95526640 / Manufacturer: DELPHI / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8
£58.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm BDC5750 Quinton Hazell Set 569122 93184247
£37.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI 2 X BRAKE DISC BG4300 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£51.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm 44042 Febi Set 0569122 569122 093184247 New
£38.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF4938 Brake disc
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
ZIMMERMANN 430.2619.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery