2x DELPHI BG4388C Brake Discs Rear Fits Opel Zafira Tourer Vauxhall Zafira

DELPHI BG4388C Brake disc

2x DELPHI BG4388C Brake Discs Rear Fits Opel Zafira Tourer Vauxhall Zafira

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear Vented Coated Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4388C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.68
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG4388C Brake Discs Rear Fits Opel Zafira Tourer Vauxhall Zafira

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 23 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 20 mm / Brake Disc Thickness (mm): 23 / Machining: Untreated / UPC: 5012759531334 / MPN: BG4388C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 714916113 / Centering Diameter (mm): 70.7 / R90 Approved: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Other Info: without wheel bearing / Item Height: 44 / Height (mm): 44 / Warranty Period: 1 Year or 12 000 Miles / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Outer Diameter (mm): 315 / Manufacturer Part Number: BG4388C / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL--95516919 / Brand: Delphi / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 0501275953133 / GTIN: 5012759531334 / Minimum Thickness (mm): 20 / Classic Part: Yes / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02C0074/1845
£80.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 18341 Rear Brake Discs Pair 315mm Vented Fits Opel Vauxhall Zafira 13502866
£69.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG4388C Brake Discs Rear Fits Opel Zafira Tourer Vauxhall Zafira
£103.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Vented Rear 315mm 09.C711.11 Brembo 13502866 13586855 569090
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 430.2630.52 ZIMMERMANN for OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C
Delivery from £12.00