2x DELPHI BG4764C Brake Discs Front 47mm Height Fits Suzuki SX4 S-Cross Vitara

Delphi BG4764C 280mm Front Coated Brake Disc set for Suzuki S-Cross SX4 Vitara

2x DELPHI BG4764C Brake Discs Front 47mm Height Fits Suzuki SX4 S-Cross Vitara

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG4764C 280mm Front Coated Brake Disc set for Suzuki S-Cross SX4 Vitara

£119.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Front Vented Coated Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4764C

£124.59
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc DELPHI BG4764C for SUZUKI SX4 S-CROSS (JY) 1 2016-2022

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.35
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG4764C Brake Discs Front 47mm Height Fits Suzuki SX4 S-Cross Vitara

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 20.0 mm / Brake Disc Thickness (mm): 22 / Machining: Untreated / UPC: 5012759972717 / MPN: BG4764C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9046860699 / Centering Diameter (mm): 62 / R90 Approved: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Other Info: without wheel bearing / Item Height: 47 / Height (mm): 47 / Warranty Period: 1 Year or 12 000 Miles / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Outer Diameter (mm): 280 / Manufacturer Part Number: BG4764C / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x Brake Disc Delphi Fits Suzuki Sx4 VITARA 5531161m00 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINTEX--MDC2611 / Brand: Delphi / Quantity Per Package: Pair / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 0501275997271 / GTIN: 5012759972717 / Minimum Thickness (mm): 20 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02C0339/1562
£85.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADK84346 Brake Disc for SUZUKI
£47.40
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG4764C Brake Discs Front 47mm Height Fits Suzuki SX4 S-Cross Vitara
£106.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0986479C40 Brake Disc (BD2179)
£77.71
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Vented Front 280mm 92268303 Genuine OE Textar PRO 5531161M00
£68.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery