2x Brake disc solid BG5169C DELPHI for TOYOTA C-HR C-HR VAN

DELPHI BG5169C Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid BG5169C DELPHI for TOYOTA C-HR C-HR VAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.20
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid BG5169C DELPHI for TOYOTA C-HR C-HR VAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.31
Free Delivery

Delphi BG5169C 2x Brake Discs Rear 292mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits Toyota C-HR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS TOYOTA C-HR 1.2 BRAKE DISC BG5169C DELPHI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.00
Free Delivery

Delphi BG5169C 2x Brake Discs Rear 292mm Outer Diameter Solid Fits Toyota C-HR

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid BG5169C DELPHI for TOYOTA C-HR C-HR VAN

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: BG5169C / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 292 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 292 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 42431F4020 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Test marking: E4 90R-02C0703/2621 / Item Height: 51 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11 / Height: 51 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.5
£47.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x FERODO DDF3112C Brake Discs Rear Axle Braking Solid Fits Toyota C-HR
£72.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc TOYOTA C-HR 1.2 08.E033.11
Free Delivery