Delphi BG5216C Brake Discs Replacement Fits Ford Grand Tourneo Connect 1.6 TDCi

DELPHI BG5216C Brake disc

Delphi BG5216C Brake Discs Replacement Fits Ford Grand Tourneo Connect 1.6 TDCi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG5216C Brake Discs Fits Volvo C70 2.4 2.4 i T5 2.0 D D3 D4 2.4 D D5

Cheapest Total Price
£82.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG5216C Brake Discs Fits Volvo V50 2.4 T5 T5 AWD 1.6 D 1.6 D2 D3 D4

Cheapest Total Price
£82.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG5216C Brake Discs Replacement Fits Ford Focus 2.5 ST 2.0 ST 2.0 TDCi ST

Cheapest Total Price
£82.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG5216C Brake Discs Fits Ford Transit Connect 1.6 TDCi 1.0 EcoBoost

Cheapest Total Price
£82.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG5216C Brake Discs Fits Ford Kuga 1.5 EcoBoost 4x4 1.6 EcoBoost 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
£82.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG5216C Brake Discs Fits Volvo S40 1.6 1.8 1.8 Flex-Fuel 2.0 2.0 F 2.4 T5

Cheapest Total Price
£82.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG5216C Brake Discs Replacement Fits Volvo V40 D4 Polestar T4 AWD T5 AWD

Cheapest Total Price
£82.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG5216C Brake Discs For Volvo S40 T5 AWD 1.6 D 1.6 D2 D3 D4 2.0 CDI 2.0 D

Cheapest Total Price
£82.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Delphi BG5216C Brake Discs Replacement Fits Ford Grand Tourneo Connect 1.6 TDCi

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 23 / Manufacturer Part Number: BG5216C / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0343/1796 / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1368548--FORD,1384290--FORD,1677434--FORD,1724956-, -FORD,1746793--FORD,1770767--FORD,1829608--FORD,18, 44117--FORD,3M512C375CB--FORD,3M512C375CC--FORD,3M, 512C375CD--FORD,3M512C375CE--FORD,9M512C375AA--FOR, D,BRRF97--FORD,CV611125FA--FORD,CV611125GA--FORD,C, V6Z1125B--FORD,CV6Z1125D--FORD,DV611125FA--FORD,27, 4521--VOLVO,2745214--VOLVO,31262720--VOLVO,3130257, 3--VOLVO,31329122--VOLVO,31341644--VOLVO,31381376-, -VOLVO,31400818--VOLVO,31400938--VOLVO,31400942--V, OLVO,CV6Z1125B--FORD USA / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 320 / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADBP430166--BLUE PRINT,BBD5348--BORG & BECK, 184688--FEBI BILSTEIN,43870--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8DD 355 133-561--HELLA,56261PRO,2391201-1491-00--TEXTAR, 2573601-1491-00--TEXTAR,92149100--TEXTAR,92149105--TEXTAR / Centering Diameter: 63.5 / OEM Numbers: 1368548,1384290,1677434,1724956,1746793,1770767,18, 29608,1844117,3M512C375CB,3M512C375CC,3M512C375CD, 3M512C375CE,9M512C375AA,BRRF97,CV611125FA,CV611125, GA,CV6Z1125B,CV6Z1125D,DV611125FA,274521,2745214,3, 1262720,31302573,31329122,31341644,31381376,314008, 18,31400938,31400942,CV6Z1125B / Manufacturer: DELPHI / Height: 48.8
£82.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Set Front Internally Vented Coated 320mm For Ford TEXTAR 92326103
£127.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.A728.1X - Brembo Xtra brake disc (1 disc per box) - Front
£184.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Front Discs & Brake Pads Braking Service Kit Fits Ford Transit Connect
£170.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 184688 Brake disc
£95.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC DF6662S FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/MPV/Wagon/V408/Box/Body/MPV 1.5L
£139.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery