DELPHI TC1284 Suspension arm

Delphi Control Arm TC1284 - Left Wishbone Suspension - Fits Citroen, Fiat, Peugeot

Used Offers from

DELPHI TC1284 Suspension arm

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£64.99
Delivery from £8.45

Wishbone Left Control Arm TC1284 DELPHI for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.91
Free Delivery

Wishbone Left Control Arm TC1284 DELPHI for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.60
Delivery from £12.00

Wishbone / Suspension Arm fits PEUGEOT BOXER 2.8D Front Left 99 to 06 Delphi New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.07
Free Delivery

Wishbone / Suspension Arm fits PEUGEOT BOXER 230L, 244 2.0D Front Left 01 to 06

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.10
Free Delivery

Wishbone / Suspension Arm fits PEUGEOT BOXER 2.0 Front Left 94 to 06 Delphi New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.11
Free Delivery

Wishbone / Suspension Arm fits FIAT DUCATO 230, 244 2.8D Front Left 1997 on New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.13
Free Delivery

Wishbone / Suspension Arm fits FIAT DUCATO 230 2.5D Front Left 94 to 02 Delphi

£75.14
Free Delivery

Wishbone / Suspension Arm fits FIAT DUCATO 230, 244 2.0 Front Left 94 to 06 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Wishbone Right Control Arm TC1440 DELPHI for AUDI A2
£51.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Suspension Arm TC3216 Front Right Lower – Fits Audi/Seat/Skoda/VW
£48.71
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TC3221 Suspension arm
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DELPHI TC3216 Suspension Control Arm Front Right Lower Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TC1284 Suspension arm

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Left, Lower; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, outer; Material: Cast Steel; Paired product: TC1285; Paired product: TC1285; Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without ball joint; Length [mm]: 430; Width [mm]: 420; Height: 75; Vehicle type: 1000 kg, 1400 kg, 1000kg, 1400kg, 1100 kg, 1500 kg, 1100kg, 1500kg; Payload [kg]: 1400, 1000; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 6086766, 6087206, 6086767, 6088319; Construction Year from: 02/2001; Brakes-/Drive Dynamics Articles: not for ABS; Brake Type: Disc Brake; Vehicle configuration line / variant: FIRST CHAR VIN = 936, FIRST CHAR VIN = 935; Suspension: for vehicles with heavy duty suspension
£64.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk