DELPHI DPS00021 Exhaust pressure sensor

DELPHI DPS00021 Sensor, exhaust pressure

DELPHI DPS00021 Exhaust pressure sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£45.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits DELPHI DPS00021 EXHAUST GAS PRESSURE SENSOR VOLVO VOLVO C30, C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.34
GBP 48.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

DELPHI EXHAUST PRESSURE SENSOR DPS00021 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OPEL VAUXHALL VOLVO

£49.34
Free Delivery

Exhaust gas pressure sensor DPS00021 DELPHI for VOLVO OPEL MERCEDES-BENZ SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE DPS00021 FOR B4204T14/4204T17/4204T33 D4204T4 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.43
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE DPS00021 FOR B4204T14/4204T17/4204T33 D4204T4 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.43
Free Delivery

Exhaust gas pressure sensor DPS00021 DELPHI for VOLVO OPEL MERCEDES-BENZ SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.62
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE DPS00021 FOR B4204T14/4204T17/4204T33 D4204T4 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.58
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE DPS00021 FOR B4204T14/4204T17/4204T33 D4204T4 2.0L 4cyl

£54.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Pressure Sensor 0261230600 – Exhaust Pressure (DSD2)
£45.31
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI DPS00021 Exhaust pressure sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 3; Opening pressure [kPa]: 0,35; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 760000, 265017, 265000, 123010, 565000, 650000, 151014, 213027, 213001, 237068, 237000, 118009, 118001, 237067, 35017, 76075; Construction Year from: 09/2010, 08/2009, 09/2012, 10/2016; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 48999999/71021891, 71021891, 62167884/6G119243, 62167884, 6G119243, 00564660; Vehicle type: Zafira Van, Zafira, V90 Cross Country, V90; Construction Year to: 12/2012; Exhaust System: before soot particulate filter, before catalytic converter; Emission Standard: Euro 5; for special equipment code: MB5; for model code: 447601/447603/447605; TecDoc Engine Number: 36838, 36841, 36839, 36840, 47656, 45751, 31055, 35777, 45793, 35377; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, before soot particulate filter; Engine Code: B4204T14, B4154T3, B4204T53
£45.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk