DELPHI ES20256-12B1 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

DELPHI ES20256-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£33.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20256-12B1 DELPHI for VW SEAT AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.19
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20256-12B1 DELPHI for VW SEAT AUDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.88
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI ES20256-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR AUDI A4 I. A6 II. SEAT IBIZA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.96
GBP 42.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI ES20256-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR AUDI A4 I. A6 II. SEAT IBIZA I ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.09
GBP 45.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for AUDI SEAT VW:INCA,A4 B5,A6 C4,A6 C5,A8 D2 6K0906265

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20256-12B1 FOR AER 1.0L AEX 1.4L 4cyl ACK/ALG/AMX/APR/AQD 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.91
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20256-12B1 FOR AER 1.0L AEX 1.4L 4cyl ACK/ALG/AMX/APR/AQD 2.8L

£46.91
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20256-12B1 FOR AER 1.0L AEX 1.4L 4cyl ACK/ALG/AMX/APR/AQD 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VW CABRIO CADDY DERBY III CLASSIC GOLF DELPHI ES20256-12B1
£51.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR AUDI 100 C4 AVANT A4 A6 A8 DELPHI ES20256-12B1
£51.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES20256-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 620; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Construction Year from: 07/1995, 10/1994, 09/1994, 10/1995, 09/1995, 05/1996, 07/1996, 01/1997, 02/1998, 11/1998, 11/1995; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 3A-T-000 001, 000 001, 1H-S-120 001, 6K-TR075 001, no. 6K-TR-075 001, 6K-ZR-155 001, 6K-ZR-700 001, 700 001, 1L-TR-000 001, 6K-TR-075 001, 075 001, 1H_S_120001; TecDoc Engine Number: 4004, 4980, 4011, 4975, 10847, 10848, 3576, 9384, 3574, 4890, 4984, 4197, 9516, 13930, 13931, 13932, 34900, 5532, 9519, 5560, 16260, 16259, 9515, 11359, 13952, 13953, 13951, 10813, 17164, 11088, 14028, 15330, 13928, 13954, 15331, 4957, 9688; Engine Code: 000004004, ANN/ANP, ACC, 000003574, 000004980; Construction Year to: 12/1997, 03/1997, 04/1996, 10/1995, 10/1996, 08/1996, 05/1997, 05/1996, 06/1997, 10/1998, 12/1998, 07/1998, 12/1999, 04/1997, 06/2000, 07/2001, 01/1999; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 6K-ZR-700 000, 6K-W-000 001, 6KT016958, 9KW50230
£33.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk