Delphi ES20283-12B1 Lambda Oxygen Sensor Position 2 for Vauxhall Fiat Alfa Romeo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.70
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL:159,CROMA,SIGNUM,ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.09
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20283-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.06
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI ES20283-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR DELPHI OPEL CORSA C. SAAB 9- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.29
GBP 57.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20283-12B1 FOR A 16 XER 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.11
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20283-12B1 FOR A 16 XER 1.6L 4cyl

£59.11
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI ES20283-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR DELPHI OPEL CORSA C. SAAB 9-3 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
GBP 60.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20283-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.46
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20283-12B1 FOR A 16 XER 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA SIGNUM VECTRA ZAFIRA DELPHI ES20283-12B1
£69.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA H SIGNUM VECTRA C DELPHI ES20283-12B1
£69.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi ES20283-12B1 Lambda Oxygen Sensor Position 2 for Vauxhall Fiat Alfa Romeo

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: x7cAAOSwHVpjbSas / Manufacturer Part Number: ES20283-12B1 / Grade: Genuine OEM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249587470 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi ES20283-12B1 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9202577 / Placement on Vehicle: Position 2 / Brand: Delphi / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Features: Easy Installation / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Lambda Sensor / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£39.70
ebay.co.uk