DELPHI ES20299-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£41.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20299-12B1 DELPHI for DAEWOO OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.80
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20299-12B1 FOR Y 22 SE 2.2L X 20 SED 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.87
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20299-12B1 FOR Y 22 SE 2.2L X 20 SED 2.0L 4cyl

£47.87
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20299-12B1 DELPHI for DAEWOO OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.02
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20299-12B1 FOR Y 22 SE 2.2L X 20 SED 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.68
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20299-12B1 FOR Y 22 SE 2.2L X 20 SED 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.68
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20299-12B1 FOR Y 22 SE 2.2L X 20 SED 2.0L 4cyl

£49.68
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for DAEWOO OPEL VAUXHALL:LANOS,MATIZ,ORION,REZZO,KONDOR

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR DAEWOO, GM KOREA KONDOR LANOS MATIZ NUBIRA DELPHI ES20299-12B1
£53.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL FRONTERA B DELPHI ES20299-12B1
£53.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES20299-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 375; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 289554, 471673, 1V500001; TecDoc Engine Number: 9504, 15849, 15093, 18851, 17918, 17930, 18900; Construction Year to: 09/2003, 10/2003; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter, Front; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: YV699999, 577030; Construction Year from: 09/2000; Number of Doors: 4; Exhaust System: before catalytic converter; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Emission Standard: Euro 2
£41.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.