DELPHI ES20427-12B1 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

DELPHI ES20427-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£38.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA J,CORSA D,CORSA E,INSIGNIA A 855678

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20427-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.27
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI ES20427-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR OPEL/ VAUXHALL OPEL ASTRA, C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.37
GBP 45.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI ES20427-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR OPEL/ VAUXHALL OPEL ASTRA, COR ⭐UK Stock⭐

£47.70
GBP 47.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20427-12B1 FOR A16LEL/16LER B16LER Z16LER/16LEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.97
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20427-12B1 FOR A16LEL/16LER B16LER Z16LER/16LEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.97
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20427-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.67
Delivery from £12.00

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA J,CORSA D,CORSA E,INSIGNIA A 855678

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA J CORSA D CORSA E INSIGNIA A DELPHI ES20427-12B1
£53.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA J CORSA D CORSA E INSIGNIA A DELPHI ES20427-12B1
£53.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA INSIGNIA DELPHI ES20427-12B1
£53.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES20427-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 325; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Vehicle type: Direct Fit 02 Sensor; Exhaust System: before catalytic converter; TecDoc Engine Number: 25059, 33728, 20164, 24756, 24910
£38.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk