DELPHI ES20640-12B1 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

DELPHI ES20640-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£32.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Finger probe ES20640-12B1 DELPHI for NISSAN PRIMERA ALMERA TINO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI ES20640-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.64
GBP 36.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI ES20640-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.26
GBP 38.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Finger probe ES20640-12B1 DELPHI for NISSAN PRIMERA ALMERA TINO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.34
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20640-12B1 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.42
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Hatchback/Traveller/Break ALMERA/TINO/II/Mk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.98
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20640-12B1 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA

£46.07
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20640-12B1 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

DELPHI ES20640-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 325; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Construction Year from: 11/2000, 10/2000, 04/2001; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, Left, Right, Front; Engine Code: QG16DE; Construction Year to: 08/2002; Exhaust System: before catalytic converter
£32.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk