LAMBDA SENSOR ES21140-12B1 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier GRAND/C-MAX/Van FOCUS 1.6L

DELPHI ES21140-12B1 Lambda Sensor for FORD

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21140-12B1 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier GRAND/C-MAX/Van FOCUS 1.6L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.09
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21140-12B1 DELPHI for FORD C-MAX II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.69
Delivery from £12.00

DELPHI ES21140-12B1 Lambda Sensor for FORD

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.90
Delivery from £12.50
LAMBDA SENSOR ES21140-12B1 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier GRAND/C-MAX/Van FOCUS 1.6L

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 437 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer: DELPHI / Manufacturer Part Number: es21140-12b1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1706030 AV6Q9D375AA INTERMOTOR 65132 HOFFER 7481812
£106.09
ebay.co.uk