Delphi FG2620-12B1 Fuel Feed Unit Without Pressure Sensor Fits Ford Kuga

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.99
Free Delivery

Fuel pump FG2620-12B1 DELPHI for FORD KUGA I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.20
Free Delivery

Delphi FG2620-12B1 Fuel Feed Unit Without Pressure Sensor Fits Ford Kuga

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£132.13
Free Delivery

FUEL FEED UNIT FG2620-12B1 FOR FORD TXDA/UFDA/UKDA/G6DG 2.0L 4cyl KUGA I

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.93
Free Delivery

DELPHI FG2620-12B1 Fuel Feed Unit for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.34
Delivery from £25.00

Fuel pump FG2620-12B1 DELPHI for FORD KUGA I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.54
Delivery from £10.00

FUEL FEED UNIT FG2620-12B1 FOR FORD TXDA/UFDA/UKDA/G6DG 2.0L 4cyl KUGA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.72
Free Delivery
Delphi FG2620-12B1 Fuel Feed Unit Without Pressure Sensor Fits Ford Kuga

Cheapest offer

Category: Fuel Supply System / ProductImageZoomGUID: bxYAAOSwRYFjbScB / Manufacturer Part Number: FG2620-12B1 / MPN: FG2620-12B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22057604328 / ProductTitle: Delphi FG2620-12B1 Fuel Feed Unit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without pressure sensor / Brand: Delphi / Type: Fuel Feed Unit / Unit Type: Unit / OEM Numbers: 1495274--FORD,1495342--FORD,1543479--FORD,1582800- / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 1495274,1495342,1543479,1582800,1633070,8V419275AD / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without gasket/seal / Notes: Width Mm: 122 / Part Type: Fuel Feed Unit
£113.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FUEL FEED UNIT FOR FORD KUGA DELPHI FG2620-12B1
£159.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel Feed Unit for FORD KUGA DELPHI FG2620-12B1
£160.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery