ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20112 DELPHI for FORD FIESTA V

Delphi Front Axle ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Ford Fiesta Mk5 1151951 SS20112

Used Offers from

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20112 DELPHI for FORD FIESTA V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.71
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20112 ABS WHEEL SPEED SENSOR FORD ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.77
GBP 32.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Delphi Front Axle ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Ford Fiesta Mk5 1151951 SS20112

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.19
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20112 DELPHI for FORD FIESTA V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20112 ABS SENSOR FORD FIESTA V, FUSION ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.77
GBP 33.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for FORD:IKON V,FIESTA V,FIESTA V Van 1151951

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.09
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for FORD FIESTA DELPHI SS20112

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20112 FOR FORD IKON/V FIESTA/Van BAJA/A9JB/A9JA 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.30
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20112 FOR FORD IKON/V FIESTA/Van BAJA/A9JB/A9JA 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Delphi TA3344 Tie Rod End
£17.77
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tie Rod End for VW:TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van,TRANSPORTER T4 Van,TRANSPORTER IV Van,
£10.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Wishbone Front Axle Left Control Arm TC3372 DELPHI for MITSUBISHI L200
£58.99
Compare 30 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Wishbone Left Control Arm TC1439 DELPHI for AUDI A2
£51.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20112 DELPHI for FORD FIESTA V

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0900020, HELLA 6PU 009 106-911, ATE 24.0711-5138.1, FTE BZ3074S, FAE 78153, TRW GBS1604, ERA 560047, OPTIMAL 06-S083, ERT 530106, AUTLOG AS4091, NTY HCA-FR-006, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9412087, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9412125, MEYLE 714 800 0009, JP GROUP 1597101500, ERA 560047A, KAMOKA 1060178, JAPANPARTS ABS-354, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0184, MOBILETRON AB-EU028, SNR ASB152.10, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100043010, SWAG 50 92 7871, A.B.S. 30162, VEMO V25-72-1014, BOSCH 0 986 594 516, TRISCAN 8180 16105, MAXGEAR 20-0033, BREMI 50390, ABAKUS 120-02-084 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20112 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1151951, FORD 2S612B372AD
£31.71
ebay.co.uk