Delphi SS20082 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Axle 685mm Cable Length Fits Peugeot 307

Delphi Front Wheel Speed Sensor SS20082 – Active ABS Sensor for Peugeot 307

Delphi SS20082 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Axle 685mm Cable Length Fits Peugeot 307

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20082 DELPHI for PEUGEOT 307 307 SW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.04
Delivery from £12.00

Genuine Delphi Front ABS Sensor - SS20082

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.12
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT:307,307 CC,307 SW,307 Break,307 Estate

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20082 DELPHI for PEUGEOT 307 307 SW

£25.03
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT 307 DELPHI SS20082

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20082 Sensor, wheel speed SS20082 ABS sensor front L/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.53
GBP 29.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Delphi SS20082 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Axle 685mm Cable Length Fits Peugeot 307

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20082 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC KFW /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Delphi SS20082 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Axle 685mm Cable Length Fits Peugeot 307

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: 5kUAAOSwz4xc0Ueo / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20082 / MPN: SS20082 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249374641 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi SS20082 Wheel Speed Sensor / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number of occupied pins: 2 / Brand: Delphi / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / OEM Numbers: 4545.88--PEUGEOT,96353847--PEUGEOT,96386487--PEUGE / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 7 / Cable Length: 685 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Wheel Speed Sensor / Part Type: Wheel Speed Sensor
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Delphi TC7628 Wheel Suspension Control Trailing Arm Front Right Outer Lower
£59.34
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Delphi Lower Wishbone Bush TC1728 Fits BMW - OE Specification and Quality
£67.75
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.13
Delphi Wheel Speed Sensor For Mercedes SPRINTER 3.5-t 310 CDI (906.231, 906.233)
Delivery from £12.00