DELPHI CE20055-12B1 Ignition coil

Delphi Ignition Coil CE20055-12B1 for Renault & Saab 2.0L 4-cyl

DELPHI CE20055-12B1 Ignition coil

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£28.99
Delivery from £8.45

Ignition coil CE20055-12B1 DELPHI for RENAULT SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.05
Free Delivery

Ignition coil CE20055-12B1 DELPHI for RENAULT SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Delivery from £12.00

New Ignition Coil for RENAULT SAAB:9-3,MEGANE I,9-3 카브리올레,ESPACE III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL CE20055-12B1 FOR F7R710/714 F3R728/729/742/768/769 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.72
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL CE20055-12B1 FOR F7R710/714 F3R728/729/742/768/769 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.68
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL CE20055-12B1 FOR F7R710/714 F3R728/729/742/768/769 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.16
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL CE20055-12B1 FOR F7R710/714 F3R728/729/742/768/769 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.45
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL CE20055-12B1 FOR F7R710/714 F3R728/729/742/768/769 2.0L 4cyl

£44.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

DELPHI GN10771-12B1 Ignition coil
£84.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Ignition Coil GN10251-12B1 for Ford Mondeo IV, Mondeo IV Saloon, S-MAX
£42.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DELPHI GN10503-12B1 Ignition coil
£70.25
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI GN10508-12B1 Ignition coil
£32.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Ignition coil GN10245 DELPHI
£37.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DELPHI CE20055-12B1 Ignition coil

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 3; Voltage [V]: 12; Resistor [Ohm]: 0,7; Resistor [kOhm]: 7; Ignition Module: IGN. MODULE(-); Construction Year from: 05/1997, 04/1997, 01/2000; Engine Code: F3P670, F3R728/F3R729/F3R769, F3R611, F3R796, F3R751; TecDoc Engine Number: 4865, 16357, 16351, 16177, 16178, 16372, 16373, 16374, 4866, 16278; Construction Year to: 04/2000; not for engine code: F3R752
£28.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.