Ignition Coil Delphi GN10240-12B1 Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Renault C5 C6 C8

Delphi Ignition Coil GN10240-12B1 – Genuine – Fits Citroen, Peugeot, Renault, Fiat

Ignition Coil Delphi GN10240-12B1 Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Renault C5 C6 C8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil Delphi GN10240-12B1 Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Renault C5 C6 C8

Cheapest Total Price
£27.99
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil Delphi GN10240-12B1 Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Renault C5 C6 C8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Delphi GN10240-12B1 Ignition Coil Fits Citroën C5 C6 C8 Fiat Peugeot 406 Renault

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Ignition coil GN10240-12B1 DELPHI for PEUGEOT RENAULT CITROËN FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI GN10240-12b1 IGNITION COIL CITROEN C5, C6, PEUGEOT 407, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.93
GBP 30.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ignition coil GN10240-12B1 DELPHI for PEUGEOT RENAULT CITROËN FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DELPHI GN10240-12b1 IGNITION COIL CITROEN C5, C6, PEUGEOT 407, 6 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.10
GBP 32.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Ignition Coil - GN10240-12B1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DELPHI GN10771-12B1 Ignition coil
£84.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Ignition Coil GN10251-12B1 for Ford Mondeo IV, Mondeo IV Saloon, S-MAX
£42.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DELPHI GN10503-12B1 Ignition coil
£70.25
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI GN10508-12B1 Ignition coil
£32.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Ignition coil GN10245 DELPHI
£37.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Ignition Coil Delphi GN10240-12B1 Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Renault C5 C6 C8

Cheapest offer

Type: Ignition Coil / Interchange Part Number: BO-0211JM--ASHIKA,2503803--ASTEMO-HITACHI,2503803, ZS347--BorgWarner (BERU),040 100 347--0,E2019100347B1, 0 986 22A 226--BOSCH,VE520165--Cambiare,BAEA347--CHAMPION, 24435--FEBI BILSTEIN,5DA 358 000-431--HELLA, BO-0211JM--JAPANPARTS,060717100012--MAGNETI MARELLI,BAEQ100, 060717100012,060810198010,BAE680BD / Category: Ignition System / OEM Numbers: 597077,597094,9663278480,9633001580,9663278480,9664401880, 9663278480,9664401880,9633001580,597094,597077,7701479027, 9633001580,9664401880,133803 / Voltage: 12 V / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN10240-12B1 / Resistor: 0.6 Ohm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5970.77--CITROËN,5970.94--CITROËN,9663278480--CITROËN, 9633001580--FIAT,9663278480--FIAT,9664401880--FIAT, 9663278480--LANCIA,9664401880--LANCIA,9633001580--LANCIA, 5970.94--PEUGEOT,5970.77--PEUGEOT,7701 479 027--RENAULT, 9633 001 580--RENAULT,9664 401 880--RENAULT,133803--HITACHI / Colour: black
£27.99
ebay.co.uk