FITS MAZDA 323 F/P MK VI HATCHBACK 1.5 16V IGNITION COIL GN1048012B1 DELPHI

DELPHI Ignition coil GN10480

FITS MAZDA 323 F/P MK VI HATCHBACK 1.5 16V IGNITION COIL GN1048012B1 DELPHI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

DELPHI GN10480-12B1 Ignition coil

4-5 Werktage
£37.49
Delivery from £8.45

Ignition coil GN10480-12B1 DELPHI for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Ignition coil GN10480-12B1 DELPHI for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.56
Delivery from £12.00

IGNITION COIL GN10480-12B1 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK/VIII 323/S/Mk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.97
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL GN10480-12B1 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK/VIII 323/S/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.05
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil DELPHI GN10480-12B1 MAZDA 323 S VI Saloon (BJ) 1.5 1998-2003

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.06
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL GN10480-12B1 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK/VIII 323/S/Mk

£48.63
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL GN10480-12B1 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK/VIII 323/S/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DELPHI GN10771-12B1 Ignition coil
£84.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Ignition Coil GN10251-12B1 for Ford Mondeo IV, Mondeo IV Saloon, S-MAX
£42.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DELPHI GN10503-12B1 Ignition coil
£70.02
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI GN10508-12B1 Ignition coil
£32.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Ignition coil GN10245 DELPHI
£37.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FITS MAZDA 323 F/P MK VI HATCHBACK 1.5 16V IGNITION COIL GN1048012B1 DELPHI

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: GN1048012B1 / UPC: 5012759984246 / MPN: GN1048012B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18092725404 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: IGNITION COIL DELPHI GN10480-12B1 FOR MAZDA / Reference OE/OEM Number: GN1048012B1, ZL0118100, ZL0118100A, ZL0118100B, ZLY118100 / Colour: black / Brand: Delphi / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Ignition Coil / Voltage [V]: 12 / EAN: 5012759984246 / GTIN: 5012759984246 / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Performance Part: Yes
£37.00
ebay.co.uk