Lambda sensor Finger probe ES10240-12B1 DELPHI for ALFA ROMEO AUDI VW FIAT VOLVO

Delphi Lambda Sensor ES10240-12B1 Finger Probe – Fits Alfa Romeo, Audi, VW, Fiat, Volvo

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Finger probe ES10240-12B1 DELPHI for ALFA ROMEO AUDI VW FIAT VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.47
Free Delivery

DELPHI ES10240-12B1 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£52.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits DELPHI ES10240-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR 1.0-1.5IE>94 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.57
GBP 53.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES10240-12B1 FOR AAD/ACE/3A/6A 2.0L AR 06416 2.0L B230F 2.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.43
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES10240-12B1 FOR AAD/ACE/3A/6A 2.0L AR 06416 2.0L B230F 2.3L 4cyl

£55.43
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI ES10240-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR 1.0-1.5IE>94 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.56
GBP 56.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES10240-12B1 FOR AAD/ACE/3A/6A 2.0L AR 06416 2.0L B230F 2.3L 4cyl

£57.58
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES10240-12B1 FOR AAD/ACE/3A/6A 2.0L AR 06416 2.0L B230F 2.3L 4cyl

£57.58
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Finger probe ES10240-12B1 DELPHI for ALFA ROMEO AUDI VW FIAT VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.25
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Lambda Sensor ES21244-12B1 Planar Probe for Peugeot Citroën
£50.68
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20144-12B1 - Planar Probe for Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos
£49.76
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Finger probe ES10240-12B1 DELPHI for ALFA ROMEO AUDI VW FIAT VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: CALORSTAT by Vernet LS130078, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS130176, NGK 1838, MEAT & DORIA 81007, NGK 91941, MEAT & DORIA 81021, BOSCH 0 258 003 061, DT Spare Parts 11.80541, BOSCH 0 258 003 979, VEMO V24-76-0008, FAE 77108, ESEN SKV 09SKV544, DELPHI ES10240, FEBI BILSTEIN 177396, FEBI BILSTEIN 175964, AUTOMEGA 150033510, VEMO V95-76-0001, TOPRAN 107 542, NGK 93111, FAE 77107, FAE 77105, ESEN SKV 09SKV546, ESEN SKV 09SKV903, ERA 570050A, FEBI BILSTEIN 21430, EPS 1.997.031, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS130054, MEAT & DORIA 81004, NGK 97952, SWAG 30 92 1430 / Manufacturer Part Number: ES10240-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 161241101601, ALFA ROMEO 162281101600, ALFA ROMEO 7555123, ALFA ROMEO 75551290, ALFA ROMEO 76400820, ALFA ROMEO 7707638, AUDI 034 906 265F, FIAT 60806428, FIAT 7555123, FIAT 7619303, FIAT 7707638, JAGUAR DBC6907, LANCIA 60805428, LANCIA 7619303, LANCIA 7707638, SEAT 030 906 265C, VW 030 906 265C
£49.47
ebay.co.uk