Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20252-12B1 DELPHI for FORD SIERRA II Sapphire

Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20252-12B1 - Planar Probe for Ford Escort V/VI, Mondeo II

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20252-12B1 DELPHI for FORD SIERRA II Sapphire

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.27
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20252-12B1 DELPHI for FORD SIERRA II Sapphire

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.03
Delivery from £12.00

New Lambda Sensor for FORD:ESCORT V,ESCORT VI,GRANADA I,SCORPIO I,MONDEO II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.19
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI ES20252-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR FORD ESCORT IV. FIEST III. SIE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.16
GBP 46.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20252-12B1 FOR J6B 1.3L N4A/N4I 2.0L LJD 1.6L N9C 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20252-12B1 FOR J6B 1.3L N4A/N4I 2.0L LJD 1.6L N9C 2.0L 4cyl

£47.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20252-12B1 FOR J6B 1.3L N4A/N4I 2.0L LJD 1.6L N9C 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.18
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20252-12B1 FOR J6B 1.3L N4A/N4I 2.0L LJD 1.6L N9C 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.44
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for FORD COURIER ESCORT FIESTA GRANADA DELPHI ES20252-12B1

£51.56
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20252-12B1 DELPHI for FORD SIERRA II Sapphire

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ERA 570173, EPS 1.997.445, MEAT & DORIA 81048E, NGK 0470, NGK 0125, BOSCH 0 258 003 292, VEMO V25-76-0002, DELPHI ES20026-12B1, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140048, DENSO DOX-0114, BOSCH 0 258 005 659, MOBILETRON OS-F412P, MEAT & DORIA 81049, MEAT & DORIA 81515E, NGK 1952, FAE 77169, ESEN SKV 09SKV050, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140027, HOFFER 7481049, HOFFER 7481048, MEAT & DORIA 81049E, PIERBURG 7.02604.62.0, NGK 94649, NGK 97385, NGK 91735, NGK 1865, DT Spare Parts 12.27040, BOSCH 0 258 003 423, DELPHI ES20026, ESEN SKV 09SKV556 / Manufacturer Part Number: ES20252-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 6199982, FORD 6847913, FORD 6847915, FORD 7011190, FORD 90BB9F472AA, FORD 90BB9F472AB, FORD 93GB9F472CA, FORD 93GB9F472DA
£40.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI ES10657-12B1 Lambda sensor
£48.84
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20144-12B1 - Planar Probe for Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos
£48.59
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi TS10266 Sensor, Exterior Temperature
£19.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DELPHI ES21141-12B1 Lambda sensor
£40.33
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery