DELPHI ES20309-12B1 Lambda sensor

Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20309-12B1 Planar Probe for Peugeot Citroen Fiat Lancia

DELPHI ES20309-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£57.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20309-12B1 DELPHI for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.61
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20309-12B1 FOR KFX KFW KFV 1.4L HFX 1.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.03
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI ES20309-12B1 THE CITROEN BERLINGO LAMBDA SENSOR. C4. XS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.68
GBP 64.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20309-12B1 FOR KFX KFW KFV 1.4L HFX 1.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.55
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20309-12B1 FOR KFX KFW KFV 1.4L HFX 1.1L 4cyl

£66.35
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20309-12B1 FOR KFX KFW KFV 1.4L HFX 1.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20309-12B1 DELPHI for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.33
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DELPHI ES20734-12B1 Lambda sensor
£23.56
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20144-12B1 - Planar Probe for Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos
£49.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES21085-12B1 Lambda sensor
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DELPHI ES20309-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 1410; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Construction Year from: 05/1997, 06/1998, 09/2000, 10/1999, 01/2001, 05/2003, 05/2005; TecDoc Engine Number: 5396, 4840, 14730, 14731, 6554, 14728, 10668, 11667, 26959, 18824, 2853, 15188, 16129, 17846, 15309, 19910, 16464; Construction Year to: 09/2000, 11/2002, 06/1998, 08/2002, 12/2010, 04/2008, 08/2000, 10/2004, 10/2005, 12/2000, 11/2004, 05/2004, 12/2004, 06/2006, 10/2002, 11/2007; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter, Front, Left Front, Left, Right, Right Front; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Emission Standard: Euro 4 (D4), Euro 3, Euro 3 (D3), Euro 2, Euro 5; not for country specific design: USA, France; Engine Code: TU1JP, TU3JP, 000010668, RFN (EW10J4), 000002853, RFK (EW10J4S); for manufacturer exhaust gas norm: EURO 2000, CEE 2000; Exhaust System: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Vehicle type: Partner, Ranch, Relay; for RPO num
£57.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk