DELPHI ES20348-12B1 Lambda sensor

Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20348-12B1 - For Audi, VW, SEAT, SKODA (A3, TT, Leon, Polo)

Used Offers from

DELPHI ES20348-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£43.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20348-12B1 DELPHI for SEAT VW AUDI SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.61
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,TT,INCA,LEON,POLO 06A906262

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20348-12B1 FOR AZJ/AZL/BBX 2.0L AQV 1.0L ATZ/AZF/AQWAPE 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.32
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20348-12B1 FOR AZJ/AZL/BBX 2.0L AQV 1.0L ATZ/AZF/AQWAPE 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.32
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20348-12B1 FOR AZJ/AZL/BBX 2.0L AQV 1.0L ATZ/AZF/AQWAPE 1.4L

£54.34
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20348-12B1 FOR AZJ/AZL/BBX 2.0L AQV 1.0L ATZ/AZF/AQWAPE 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.34
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20348-12B1 DELPHI for SEAT VW AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.66
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda Sensor for VW BEETLE BORA CADDY DERBY III CLASSIC DELPHI ES20348-12B1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Lambda Sensor ES21244-12B1 Planar Probe for Peugeot Citroën
£50.68
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20144-12B1 - Planar Probe for Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos
£49.76
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES20348-12B1 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 740; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter, Front, Left, Right, Left Front, Right Front, for cylinder 7, for cylinder 8, for cylinder 9, for cylinder 10, for cylinder 11, for cylinder 12; TecDoc Engine Number: 13892, 16139, 13770, 13768, 9450, 9451, 11588, 11589, 11593, 12488, 12509, 13890, 12848, 13468, 15474, 16386, 16385, 11468, 13442, 11927, 10607, 11591, 15357, 15530, 16030, 15330, 12849, 15482, 16390, 12648, 11594, 15355, 17466, 16240, 15372, 13441, 15467, 13268, 16434, 16238, 15350, 16239, 15475, 16419, 16137, 18753, 15331, 17284, 18242, 19709, 20528, 22644, 17901, 18446; Construction Year from: 11/2000, 05/1999, 06/2001, 03/2002, 07/2001, 01/2002, 05/2001, 01/2003, 11/2009; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 6K_1_148501, 6K1526501, 9K1518701, 9K1010201, 4B2000001, 1J2000001; Engine Code: AKK, ALD, AZJ; Exhaust System: before catalytic converter, after catalytic co
£43.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.