Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20442-12B1 DELPHI for FORD VOLVO

Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20442-12B1 - Planar Probe - Fits Ford/Volvo

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20442-12B1 DELPHI for FORD VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.12
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI ES20442-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR FORD/VOLVO FORD MONDEO, GALA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.93
GBP 44.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20442-12B1 DELPHI for FORD VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.85
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DELPHI ES20442-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR FORD/VOLVO FORD MONDEO, GALAXY ⭐UK Stock⭐

£47.22
GBP 47.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20442-12B1 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Van/Turnier S-MAX GALAXY/MK/II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.68
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for FORD VOLVO:S-MAX,V60 I,S60 II,S80 II,V70 III 1376444

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20442-12B1 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Van/Turnier S-MAX GALAXY/MK/II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20442-12B1 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Van/Turnier S-MAX GALAXY/MK/II

£49.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20442-12B1 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Van/Turnier S-MAX GALAXY/MK/II

£49.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20442-12B1 DELPHI for FORD VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: NGK 90395, MEAT & DORIA 81645, METZGER 0893061, AUTLOG AS2211, VEMO V99-76-0002, VEMO V25-76-0039, NGK 1952, HOFFER 7481516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, BOSCH 0 258 986 777, PIERBURG 7.02604.64.0, BLUE PRINT ADBP700023, HOFFER 7481096, METZGER 0893483, FACET 10.8273, NTY ESL-FR-008, BOSCH 0 258 006 605, BOSCH 0 258 006 925, ERA 570311A, FEBI BILSTEIN 175852, DENSO DOX-2004, VEMO V25-76-0007, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, VALEO 368027, NGK 95831, DENSO DOX-0150, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, HOFFER 7481516, HOFFER 7481645, MEAT & DORIA 81645E / Manufacturer Part Number: ES20442-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1376444, FORD 6G919F472AA, VOLVO 30757555, FORD ASIA & OCEANIA 6G919F472AA
£43.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI ES20734-12B1 Lambda sensor
£23.56
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Delphi TS10266 Sensor, Exterior Temperature
£19.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DELPHI ES21141-12B1 Lambda sensor
£39.07
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery