New Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB 0035428118

Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20450-12B1 - Planar Probe for Mercedes-Benz A-Class

New Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB 0035428118

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20450-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.73
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI ES20450-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR MERCEDES A-CLASS 1.5/1.7/2.0 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.97
GBP 54.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20450-12B1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 266.960 2.0L M 266.940 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.15
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20450-12B1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 266.960 2.0L M 266.940 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.15
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20450-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.44
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DELPHI ES20450-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR MERCEDES A-CLASS 1.5/1.7/2.0 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£58.07
GBP 58.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20450-12B1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 266.960 2.0L M 266.940 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.27
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20450-12B1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 266.960 2.0L M 266.940 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
New Lambda Sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB 0035428118

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: ES20450-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 0035428118 A0035428118 BorgWarner (BERU) OZH235
£45.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DELPHI ES10657-12B1 Lambda sensor
£48.84
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi TS10266 Sensor, Exterior Temperature
£19.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DELPHI ES21141-12B1 Lambda sensor
£40.33
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery