Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20675-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL SAAB

Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20675-12B1 Planar Probe – for OPEL, SAAB

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20675-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.18
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Astra G/H Vectra Meriva 1.8 Z18XE Petrol Lambda Oxygen Sensor 9158718

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI ES20675-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.73
GBP 35.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20675-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda Sensor DELPHI Fits OPEL Astra H Corsa C SAAB 9-3 VAUXHALL Cc 95-15 855361

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.81
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI ES20675-12B1 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

£37.67
GBP 37.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

DELPHI OXYGEN SENSOR ES2067512B1 FOR OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.73
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20675-12B1 FOR X 18 XE1 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso DELPHI ES20675-12B1 for OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.8 2000-2009

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20675-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PA 358 066-231, NGK 0418, VEMO V40-76-0013, AUTOMEGA 150087810, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, EPS 1.997.136, NTY ESL-PL-004, VEMO V40-76-0018, VALEO 368469, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140599, MEAT & DORIA 81908, BOSCH F 00H L00 351, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513328Z, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355089, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, JP GROUP 1293801100, ESEN SKV 09SKV041, DENSO DOX-1568, METZGER 0893219, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, ERA 570127, HOFFER 7481908, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, FEBI BILSTEIN 175837, TOPRAN 207 431, BOSCH F 00H L00 355, FAE 77246, DENSO DOX-0119, NGK 94143 / Manufacturer Part Number: ES20675-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 855361, OPEL 855389, OPEL 9158718, OPEL 9195111, SAAB 9158718, VAUXHALL 9158718, VAUXHALL 9195111
£34.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI ES10657-12B1 Lambda sensor
£48.84
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20144-12B1 - Planar Probe for Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos
£48.59
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi TS10266 Sensor, Exterior Temperature
£19.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DELPHI ES21141-12B1 Lambda sensor
£40.24
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery