Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21289-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL CORSA D

Delphi Lambda Sensor ES21289-12B1 - Broadband Oxygen Sensor - Fits Opel Corsa D / Vauxhall

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21289-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL CORSA D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

DELPHI ES21289-12B1 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£57.49
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21289-12B1 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van A13DTC Z13DTH 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.15
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21289-12B1 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van A13DTC Z13DTH 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.55
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21289-12B1 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van A13DTC Z13DTH 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.32
Free Delivery

FITS OPEL CORSA D 1.3 CDTI OXYGEN SENSOR ES21289-12B1 DELPHI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21289-12B1 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van A13DTC Z13DTH 1.2L 4cyl

£65.84
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21289-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.71
Delivery from £12.00

Oxygen Sensor DELPHI ES21289-12B1 OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.3 2006-2011

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DELPHI ES10580-12B1 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Genuine Delphi O2 Oxygen Lambda Sensor - ES20245-12B1
£35.01
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Lambda Sensor ES21244-12B1 Planar Probe for Peugeot Citroën
£50.68
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Lambda Sensor ES20144-12B1 - Planar Probe for Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos
£49.76
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21289-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL CORSA D

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: FAE 75092, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS150058, NGK 1728, ESEN SKV 09SKV906, HOFFER 7481641, MEAT & DORIA 81641, NGK 93328 / Manufacturer Part Number: ES21289-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55574474, OPEL 855281, OPEL 855437, OPEL 93188908, VAUXHALL 55574474, VAUXHALL 93188908
£56.95
ebay.co.uk