Flexible brake hose LH6488 DELPHI for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

DELPHI LH6488 Brake hose

Flexible brake hose LH6488 DELPHI for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE LH6488 BRAKE HOSE ASSEMBLY FORD ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.28
GBP 19.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE LH6488 HAM HOSE. FORD TRANSIT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
GBP 19.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flexible brake hose LH6488 DELPHI for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

£21.73
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear Inner / Front Left Brake Hose - LH6488

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE LH6488 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis JXFC 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.16
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE LH6488 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis JXFC 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.16
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE LH6488 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis JXFC 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE LH6488 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis JXFC 2.4L

£29.02
Free Delivery
Flexible brake hose LH6488 DELPHI for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Cheapest offer

Type: Booster Switch Connector / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO 6T49165, SWAG 33 10 1457, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 60836, A.B.S. SL 5975, QUICK BRAKE 59.978X, DT Spare Parts 13.34008, FERODO FHY2568, BOSCH 1 987 481 046, FTE 410E.865E.1.6, FEBI BILSTEIN 172718, TRW PHD952, LPR 6T49165, HELLA PAGID 8AH 355 465-901, ABE C83224ABE / Wire Quantity: 419 / Manufacturer Part Number: LH6488 / Item Length: 419 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 3C112078BB, FORD 3C112078BC, FORD 3C112078BD, FORD 4519464, FORD 4525718, FORD 4568260, FORD 4659020
£18.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Delphi LH6616 Brake Hose Replacement Fits Ford Transit Tourneo 2.0
£12.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE HOSE T 24 175 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis TOURNEO/CONNECT
£49.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Hose DELPHI LH6616 For FORD
£26.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
Brake Hoses Delphi LH6616 for FORD
£21.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79