DELPHI LP1752 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£19.49
Delivery from £8.45

Genuine Delphi Rear Brake Pads - LP1752

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MAZDA:MX-5 II,MIATA II,MX-5 Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP1752 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II MX-5/Mk MIATA BP-ZE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP1752 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II MX-5/Mk MIATA BP-ZE 1.8L

£39.72
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP1752 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II MX-5/Mk MIATA BP-ZE 1.8L

£40.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP1752 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II MX-5/Mk MIATA BP-ZE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.55
Free Delivery
DELPHI LP1752 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

FMSI Code: D1002; Test Mark: E9 90R-02A0928/3023; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with anti-squeak plate; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; WVA Number: 24029, 24030; Friction Lining Material: Organic; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Width 1 [mm]: 102,3; Width 2 [mm]: 102,1; Height 1 [mm]: 42,7; Height 2 [mm]: 42,7; Thickness 1 [mm]: 13,3; Thickness 2 [mm]: 13,3; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: AKEBONO; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with limited slip differential; Construction Year from: 08/2003, 12/2000; for model code: MX5, +limited slip diff.
£19.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI LP1752 Brake Pads Rear Braking With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Mazda MX-5
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI LP1752 Brake Pads Rear Braking With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Mazda MX-5 1.8
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI LP1752 Brake Pads Rear Braking With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Mazda MX-5 1.8
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI Brake Pads Rear Braking With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Mazda MX-5 1.8 16V
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery