Genuine Delphi Front Brake Pads - LP2218

DELPHI LP2218 Brake pad set

Genuine Delphi Front Brake Pads - LP2218

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.64
Free Delivery

Brake pads Low-Metallic LP2218 DELPHI for CHEVROLET SPARK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.97
Free Delivery

Brake pads Low-Metallic LP2218 DELPHI for CHEVROLET SPARK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.10
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET:BEAT,MATIZ,SPARK 96682858

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake DELPHI LP2218 for CHEVROLET SPARK (M300) 1 2010-

£36.96
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI LP2218 Brake Pad Set, disc brake LP2218 Brake pads set ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

BGA Front Brake Pad Set fits Chevrolet Spark 2010 on 1.0 1.2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP2218 FOR CHEVROLET LMT 1.0L LMU 1.2L 4cyl SPARK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.13
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP2218 FOR CHEVROLET LMT 1.0L LMU 1.2L 4cyl SPARK

£63.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Genuine Delphi Front Brake Pads - LP2218

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad Set / Aftermarket Reference Number: PAD1874, 13.0460-5642.2, ADG042141, BBP2301, P 10 054, FDB4669, FSL4669, BP-1016, KBP-1017, 1069, 1472.02, GDB4606, 601291, P15723.02 / Number in Pack: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: LP2218 / Quantity: 1 - Axle Set / Reference OE/OEM Number: 96682858 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Item Width: 119.2 / Country of Origin: China
£23.64
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DELPHI LP2218 Brake Pads Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Chevrolet Spark
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI LP2218 Brake Pads Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Chevrolet Spark
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37842 Brake pad set
£24.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits DELPHI LP2218 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE stock
£38.06
GBP 38.06 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery