Delphi Brake Pads Front W/O Anti-Squeak Plate For BMW 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series

DELPHI LP3248 Brake pad set

Delphi Brake Pads Front W/O Anti-Squeak Plate For BMW 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads Low-Metallic LP3248 DELPHI for BMW 3 4 Coupe 4 Convertible 2 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.17
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE LP3248 BRAKE PAD AXLE SET INC BOLTS BM ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
GBP 46.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads Low-Metallic LP3248 DELPHI for BMW 3 4 Coupe 4 Convertible 2 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.23
Free Delivery

Delphi Brake Pads Front W/O Anti-Squeak Plate For BMW 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.44
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:3,F22,F87,F30,F80 34112284765

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP3248 FOR BMW S55B30A N55B30A 3.0L 6cyl 2 F22, F87

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP3248 FOR BMW S55B30A N55B30A 3.0L 6cyl 2 F22, F87

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP3248 FOR BMW S55B30A N55B30A 3.0L 6cyl 2 F22, F87

£62.51
Free Delivery
Delphi Brake Pads Front W/O Anti-Squeak Plate For BMW 2 Series 3 Series 4 Series

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: EGYAAOSwaRRc0VC8 / Test Mark: E9 90R-02A0841/3785 / MPN: LP3248 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250798664 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Width 1: 114.7 / OEM Numbers: 3411 2284 765--BMW / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 34112284765 / Width 2: 114.7 / Thickness 2: 17.3 / Notes: Part Note: for Sa Code:S4007 / Thickness 1: 17.3 / Part Type: Brake Pad Set / WVA Number: 25028 / Manufacturer Part Number: LP3248 / Height 2: 82.7 / Height 1: 82.7 / ProductTitle: Delphi LP3248 Brake Pad Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without anti-squeak plate / Brand: Delphi / Type: Brake Pad Set / Brake System: Brembo / Friction Lining Material: Semi-Metallic / Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator / FMSI Code: D1880-8822 D1609-882 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories
£35.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Delphi OEM Spec Brake Pads for BMW M2 M3 M4 LP3248
£46.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PAGID T2440N Brake pad set
£120.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET LP3248 FOR BMW
£43.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Front Discs & Brake Pads Braking Service Kit Fits BMW 3 Series 4 Series
£296.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery