Delphi LP3487 Brake Pads Set Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits MG MG 5 MG ZS

DELPHI LP3487 Brake pad set

Delphi LP3487 Brake Pads Set Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits MG MG 5 MG ZS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Delphi LP3487 Brake Pads Set Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits MG MG 5 MG ZS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads Low-Metallic LP3487 DELPHI for MG MG ZS SUV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.04
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP3487 FOR MG ROEWE 14E4E/LE2 1.4L 15S4G 1.5L 4cyl GT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.45
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP3487 FOR MG ROEWE 14E4E/LE2 1.4L 15S4G 1.5L 4cyl GT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP3487 FOR MG ROEWE 14E4E/LE2 1.4L 15S4G 1.5L 4cyl GT

£55.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP3487 FOR MG ROEWE 14E4E/LE2 1.4L 15S4G 1.5L 4cyl GT

£55.59
Free Delivery
Delphi LP3487 Brake Pads Set Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits MG MG 5 MG ZS

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: R40AAOSwPTBl5EgT / Test Mark: E9 90R-02A0823/5527 / MPN: LP3487 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24063456104 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Width 1: 156.5 / OEM Numbers: OEWE (SAIC),10197211--ROEWE (SAIC),10343249--ROEWE / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 249 / Width 2: 155.3 / Thickness 2: 17.8 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Pad Set / Thickness 1: 17.8 / Part Type: Brake Pad Set / WVA Number: 22409 / Manufacturer Part Number: LP3487 / Height 2: 56 / Height 1: 62.2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi LP3487 Brake Pad Set / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brand: Delphi / Type: Brake Pad Set / Brake System: Continental / Friction Lining Material: Semi-Metallic / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake Pad Set, disc brake DELPHI LP3487 for MG ZS SUV (AZS1) 1 2017-
£50.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET LP3487
£75.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2240901 Brake pad set
£73.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery