Delphi LP5020EV Brake Pads Set Rear With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Kia Soul

DELPHI LP5020EV Brake pad set

Delphi LP5020EV Brake Pads Set Rear With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Kia Soul

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads LP5020EV DELPHI for KIA SOUL II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.91
Delivery from £12.00

Delphi LP5020EV Brake Pads Set Rear With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Kia Soul

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP5020EV FOR KIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP5020EV FOR KIA

£52.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP5020EV FOR KIA

£53.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP5020EV FOR KIA

£53.75
Free Delivery

Brake pads Low-Metallic LP5020EV DELPHI for KIA SOUL II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
Delphi LP5020EV Brake Pads Set Rear With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Kia Soul

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: Y8cAAOSwj9pl5EeS / Test Mark: E9 90R-02A1687/2982 / MPN: LP5020EV / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12065799735 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Width 1: 100.2 / OEM Numbers: 58302E4A60--HYUNDAI / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 58302E4A10 / Width 2: 100.2 / Thickness 2: 15.5 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Pad Set / Thickness 1: 15.5 / Part Type: Brake Pad Set / WVA Number: 25337 / Manufacturer Part Number: LP5020EV / Height 2: 41.3 / Height 1: 41.3 / ProductTitle: Delphi LP5020EV Brake Pad Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brand: Delphi / Type: Brake Pad Set / Brake System: Akebono / Friction Lining Material: Semi-Metallic / FMSI Code: D1544-8428 D1812-842 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£36.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SWAG 33 10 7172 Brake pad set
£40.64
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADG042160 Brake Pads
£39.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits KIA CARENS Mk4 Rear 1.6 2.0 1.7D 2013 on Brembo 583020UA30
£27.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits SSANGYONG KORANDO C300 Rear 1.5 1.6D 2019 on Brembo Quality
£27.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery