DELPHI Brake Shoe Rear Set fits Kia Stonic Kia Rio Hyundai Accent V LS2150

DELPHI LS2150 Brake Shoe Set

DELPHI Brake Shoe Rear Set fits Kia Stonic Kia Rio Hyundai Accent V LS2150

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Brake shoes LS2150 DELPHI for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.94
Delivery from £12.00

Brake shoes LS2150 DELPHI for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.10
Free Delivery

Delphi Brake Shoe Set - Ls2150

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.43
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET LS2150 FOR HYUNDAI KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC G4FG 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET LS2150 FOR HYUNDAI KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC G4FG 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.13
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET LS2150 FOR HYUNDAI KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC G4FG 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.52
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET LS2150 FOR HYUNDAI KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC G4FG 1.6L 4cyl

£47.52
Free Delivery
DELPHI Brake Shoe Rear Set fits Kia Stonic Kia Rio Hyundai Accent V LS2150

Cheapest offer

Width [mm: 32 / Items Included: Brake Shoe Rear Set / ProductImageZoomGUID: GHsAAOSwQUJhZyc~ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 251919726 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Month / Number in Pack: 4 / Features: Brake Shoe Rear Set / Item Width: Brake Shoe Rear Set / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Shoe Set / Part Type: Brake Shoe Set / Performance Part: Yes / Inner brake drum diameter [mm: 203 / Seller Warranty: 3 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: LS2150 / Grade: Brake Shoe Rear Set / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: 58350H5A20 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi LS2150 Brake Shoe Set / Reference Number OEM: APEC SHU679, BOSCH 0 986 487 697, MINTEX MFR559, PAGID H9755, TEX / Reference OE/OEM Number: 58350H5A20 / Brand: Delphi / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Interchange Part Number: 58350H5A20 / Brake System: MANDO / Classic Part: Yes / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 58350H5A20, KIA 58350H5A20, KIA 58350H8A00 / Country of Origin: Germany
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI BRAKE SHOE SET LS2150 FOR KIA
£33.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR BRAKE SHOE SET FITS: KIA RIO IV 1.25/1.4/1.0 T-GDI 100/1.0 T-GDI 120/1.4
Free Delivery