Brake shoes LS2167 DELPHI for OPEL ASTRA H GTC ASTRA H ASTRA H TwinTop

DELPHI LS2167 Brake Shoe Set

Brake shoes LS2167 DELPHI for OPEL ASTRA H GTC ASTRA H ASTRA H TwinTop

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Free Delivery

Brake shoes LS2167 DELPHI for OPEL ASTRA H GTC ASTRA H ASTRA H TwinTop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.77
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Shoe Set for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA H Van,ASTRA H GTC 1605224

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET LS2167 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk OPEL Z18/A18XER 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA Mk V

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET LS2167 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk OPEL Z18/A18XER 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA Mk V

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.22
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET LS2167 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk OPEL Z18/A18XER 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA Mk V

£53.22
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET LS2167 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk OPEL Z18/A18XER 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA Mk V

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.77
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits DELPHI LS2167 Brake shoe set LS2167 Brake shoe fits: OPEL A ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.38
GBP 38.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake shoes LS2167 DELPHI for OPEL ASTRA H GTC ASTRA H ASTRA H TwinTop

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: REMSA 4422.00, FAST FT30074, FERODO FSB4055, FERODO FSB545, SAMKO 89500, TEXTAR 91060101, MAXGEAR 19-0245, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-57, TOMEX Brakes TX 20-78, KAMOKA JQ202032, MAXGEAR 19-3473, BOSCH 0 986 487 658, VALEO 564103, CIFAM 153-319, ZIMMERMANN 10990.155.7, MINTEX MFR572, JAPANPARTS GF-0402AF, FOMAR Friction FO 0672, VAICO V40-0225, LPR 09500, ABE C0X009ABE, BREMBO S 59 525, BREMBO S 59 532, DENCKERMANN B120176, TEXTAR 91060100, TRW GS8637, LPR 08210, LPR 07200, A.B.S. 8960, SAMKO 88210 / Manufacturer Part Number: LS2167 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1605224, OPEL 1605358, OPEL 93189978, OPEL 93195331, VAUXHALL 93189978, VAUXHALL 93195331
£31.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TEXTAR 91060101 Brake Shoe Set
£41.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
REAR BRAKE SHOE SET FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA H GTC 1.4 /1.6 /1.3 CDTI /1.8 /
£49.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V40-0225 Brake Shoe Set
£66.08
GBP 66.08 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO S 59 532 Brake Shoe Set
£53.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00