Lambda Sensor for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA C,MERIVA A

Delphi Oxygen Sensor ES20284-12B1 for Opel 1.8 Z18XE – UK Seller

Lambda Sensor for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA C,MERIVA A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Planar probe ES20284-12B1 DELPHI for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.34
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA C,MERIVA A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.09
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20284-12B1 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA/II ASTRAVAN/IV OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20284-12B1 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA/II ASTRAVAN/IV OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI ES20284-12B1 LAMBDA SIL SENSOR. Z16SE,Z16XE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.63
GBP 48.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES20284-12B1 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA/II ASTRAVAN/IV OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.47
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA ASTRAVAN COMBO CORSA DELPHI ES20284-12B1

£55.44
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA ASTRAVAN COMBO CORSA DELPHI ES20284-12B1

£55.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda Sensor for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA C,MERIVA A

Cheapest offer

Brand: Delphi / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: cLMAAOSwC6JjbSb7 / Manufacturer Part Number: ES20284-12B1 / MPN: ES20284-12B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249632563 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi ES20284-12B1 Lambda Sensor / Notes: Part Note: Ch.2200000125000001-> / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS 25323632 855366 OPEL 25323632 855366 VAUXHALL / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI ES21527-12B1 Lambda sensor
£35.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES21496-12B1 Lambda sensor
£44.42
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES10882-12B1 Lambda sensor
£40.91
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DELPHI ES10790-12B1 Lambda sensor
£54.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery