Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21239-12B1 DELPHI for BMW 3 Compact 3 X3

Delphi Oxygen Sensor ES21239-12B1 - Lambda Sensor for BMW X3 (E83) Z4 (E85) 2.0L

Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21239-12B1 DELPHI for BMW 3 Compact 3 X3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.98
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21239-12B1 FOR BMW Z4/Roadster/E85 X3/E83 N42B18A N46B18 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.96
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21239-12B1 FOR BMW Z4/Roadster/E85 X3/E83 N42B18A N46B18 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.87
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21239-12B1 FOR BMW Z4/Roadster/E85 X3/E83 N42B18A N46B18 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.87
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ES21239-12B1 FOR BMW Z4/Roadster/E85 X3/E83 N42B18A N46B18 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.02
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21239-12B1 DELPHI for BMW 3 Compact 3 X3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.22
Delivery from £12.00

Oxygen Senso DELPHI ES21239-12B1 for BMW 3 (E46) 2 2001-2005

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.80
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI ES21239-12B1 Oxygen Sensor ES21239-12B1 Lambda probe (361 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.83
GBP 89.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI ES21239-12B1 Oxygen Sensor ES21239-12B1 Lambda probe (3 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.74
GBP 90.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Broadband oxygen sensor ES21239-12B1 DELPHI for BMW 3 Compact 3 X3

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: ES21239-12B1 / UPC: 5012759577141 / MPN: ES2123912B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13054230676 / Superseded Part Number: ES21239-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11787506532 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Delphi / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 81528E / EAN: 5012759577141 / GTIN: 5012759577141 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 361 / Item Weight: 0.20 / Performance Part: Yes
£67.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI ES21527-12B1 Lambda sensor
£35.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES21496-12B1 Lambda sensor
£44.42
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI ES10882-12B1 Lambda sensor
£41.04
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00