2x DELPHI BG4124C Brake Discs Rear 66mm Height For Land Rover Freelander 2

Delphi BG4124C 302mm Rear Coated Brake Disc Set for Land Rover Freelander 2

2x DELPHI BG4124C Brake Discs Rear 66mm Height For Land Rover Freelander 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Delphi Pair of Brake Discs BG4124C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.89
Free Delivery

Delphi BG4124C 302mm Rear Coated Brake Disc Set for Land Rover Freelander 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Coated Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4124C

£92.13
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for LAND ROVER:LR2,LR2 SUV,FREELANDER 2,FREELANDER 2 VAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.49
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG4124C Brake Discs Rear 66mm Height For Land Rover Freelander 2

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 10 mm / Brake Disc Thickness (mm): 12 / Machining: Untreated / UPC: 5012759530030 / MPN: BG4124C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1564981821 / Centering Diameter (mm): 63.6 / R90 Approved: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Other Info: without wheel bearing / Item Height: 66 / Height (mm): 66 / Warranty Period: 1 Year or 12 000 Miles / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Outer Diameter (mm): 302 / Manufacturer Part Number: BG4124C / Superseded Part Number: Full / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT--ADJ134331 / Weight: 14.2 / Brand: Delphi / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 0501275953003 / GTIN: 5012759530030 / Minimum Thickness (mm): 10 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02C0241/1563
£56.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x DELPHI BG4124C Brake Discs Rear 66mm Height For Land Rover Freelander 2
£81.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Discs 0986479518 – Rear Solid 302 mm – Set of 2
£89.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PAIR OF GENUINE DELPHI OEM SPEC BRAKE DISCS BG4124C
£75.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 23-1052C METELLI for LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2
£57.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery