pressure sensor map sensor PS10028-12B1 DELPHI for HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback S2000

DELPHI PS10028-12B1 Intake manifold pressure sensor

pressure sensor map sensor PS10028-12B1 DELPHI for HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback S2000

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.17
Delivery from £12.00

pressure sensor map sensor PS10028-12B1 DELPHI for HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback S2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.34
Free Delivery

Sensor, intake manifold pressure DELPHI PS10028- for S2000 (AP) 2 1999-2009

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.59
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS10028-12B1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/Hatchback/Aerodeck/Fastback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS10028-12B1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/Hatchback/Aerodeck/Fastback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS10028-12B1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/Hatchback/Aerodeck/Fastback

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS10028-12B1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/Hatchback/Aerodeck/Fastback

£41.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS10028-12B1 FOR HONDA CIVIC/Hatchback/Aerodeck/Fastback

£41.87
Free Delivery
pressure sensor map sensor PS10028-12B1 DELPHI for HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback S2000

Cheapest offer

Brand: Delphi / Type: Air Pump Switch / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: HgkAAOSwbMBmdDaJ / Manufacturer Part Number: PS10028-12B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22068418917 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi PS10028-12B1 Map Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 37830P0GS00 / Notes: No of Pins: 3 / Part Type: Map Sensor
£22.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, intake manifold pressure for HONDA ACCORD BALLADE DELPHI PS10028-12B1
£41.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE FOR HONDA ACCORD BALLADE DELPHI PS10028-12B1
£42.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery