pressure sensor map sensor PS20084-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model

DELPHI PS20084-12B1 Intake manifold pressure sensor

pressure sensor map sensor PS20084-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.44
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor PS20084-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.06
Delivery from £12.00

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor DELPHI Fits MERCEDES Clc-Class 02-18 0041538428

Will usually delivered within 11 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
Free Delivery

DELPHI PS20084-12B1 Sensor, intake manifold pressure for ,MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.84
Delivery from £12.50

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20084-12B1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS CLK/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20084-12B1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS CLK/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20084-12B1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS CLK/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.36
Free Delivery

Sensor, intake manifold pressure for MERCEDES-BENZ W169 W245 DELPHI PS20084-12B1

£40.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20084-12B1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ R-CLASS CLK/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
pressure sensor map sensor PS20084-12B1 DELPHI for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: HITACHI 138244, AIC 56687, ERA 550892, MEYLE 014 812 0003, CALORSTAT by Vernet MS0083, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.17.079, AUTLOG AS4894, VEMO V30-72-0181, TOPRAN 409 401, MAGNETI MARELLI 215810012400, SWAG 10 94 4466, ERA 550892A, EPS 1.993.165, FAE 15103, FEBI BILSTEIN 44466, BOSCH 0 261 230 193, ESEN SKV 17SKV138, NGK 91149, NTY ECM-ME-003, HELLA 6PP 358 152-271 / Number of pins: 3 / Pressure from [kPA]: 14 / Manufacturer Part Number: PS20084-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 0041538428, MERCEDES-BENZ 0061531528, MERCEDES-BENZ 0061539928, MERCEDES-BENZ A0041538428, MERCEDES-BENZ A0061531528, MERCEDES-BENZ A0061539928
£28.44
ebay.co.uk