Delphi PS20092-12B1 Boost Pressure Sensor Replacement Fits Mini Mini One

DELPHI PS20092-12B1 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Delphi PS20092-12B1 Boost Pressure Sensor Replacement Fits Mini Mini One

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Delphi PS20092-12B1 Boost Pressure Sensor Replacement Fits BMW 2 Series 218i

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

DELPHI PS20092-12B1 Boost Pressure Sensor 3 Pins Fits BMW 2 Series Mini

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery

Delphi PS20092-12B1 Boost Pressure Sensor Fits Mini Mini Countryman One

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor DELPHI Fits BMW 1 F40 X1 MINI 13-21 13627636936

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.62
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor PS20092-12B1 DELPHI for MINI BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor PS20092-12B1 DELPHI for MINI BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Delivery from £12.00

DELPHI PS20092-12B1 Sensor, intake manifold pressure for BMW,MINI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.32
Delivery from £12.50

DELPHI PS20092-12B1 Boost Pressure Sensor 3 Pins Fits BMW 2 Series Mini

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Delphi PS20092-12B1 Boost Pressure Sensor Replacement Fits Mini Mini One

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 3 / Category: Mixture Formation / Pressure from: 20 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: PS20092-12B1 / UPC: 5012759598252 / Connector Colour: Blue / MPN: PS20092-12B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14063023487 / Reference OE/OEM Number: I,13628637898--MINI / Brand: Delphi / Type: Boost Pressure Sensor / Interchange Part Number: ADBP720062--BLUE PRINT,35121--BREMI,10.3393--FACET / EAN: 5012759598252 / GTIN: 5012759598252 / OEM Numbers: 13627636936 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Item Weight: 2.0 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£28.99
ebay.co.uk