pressure sensor map sensor PS20134-12B1 DELPHI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

DELPHI PS20134-12B1 Intake manifold pressure sensor

pressure sensor map sensor PS20134-12B1 DELPHI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
Delivery from £12.00

pressure sensor map sensor PS20134-12B1 DELPHI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.72
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI PS20134-12B1 Sensor, intake manifold pressure PS20134-1 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.86
GBP 33.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI PS20134-12B1 Sensor, intake manifold pressure PS20134-12B ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.06
GBP 34.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, intake manifold pressure DELPHI PS20134- for DS3 (SA_) 1.4 2009-2015

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.30
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20134-12B1 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box/Body/MPV 207

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.67
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20134-12B1 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box/Body/MPV 207

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.67
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20134-12B1 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box/Body/MPV 207

£37.67
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20134-12B1 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/TEPEE/Box/Body/MPV 207

£38.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
pressure sensor map sensor PS20134-12B1 DELPHI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: FEBI BILSTEIN 173345, BOSCH 0 261 230 254, ESEN SKV 17SKV164, NTY ECM-CT-013, FAE 15271, HOFFER 7472324, MEAT & DORIA 82324, ERA 550751 / Manufacturer Part Number: PS20134-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1920RX, PEUGEOT 1920RX
£17.57
ebay.co.uk