pressure sensor map sensor PS20138-12B1 DELPHI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

DELPHI PS20138-12B1 Intake manifold pressure sensor

pressure sensor map sensor PS20138-12B1 DELPHI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.47
Delivery from £12.00

pressure sensor map sensor PS20138-12B1 DELPHI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20138-12B1 FOR VW CADDY/ALLTRACK/MPV PASSAT/B8 AUDI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.40
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20138-12B1 FOR SKODA KAMIQ KAROQ OCTAVIA/IV/Combi/III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.40
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20138-12B1 FOR VW CADDY/ALLTRACK/MPV PASSAT/B8 AUDI

£37.66
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20138-12B1 FOR VW CADDY/ALLTRACK/MPV PASSAT/B8 AUDI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.72
Free Delivery
pressure sensor map sensor PS20138-12B1 DELPHI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Pump Switch / Manufacturer Part Number: PS20138-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 04L145049AA, AUDI 04L145049AF, AUDI 04L145049F, AUDI 04L145049R, AUDI 04L145049T, SEAT 04L145049AA, SEAT 04L145049T, SKODA 04L145049AA, SKODA 04L145049AF, SKODA 04L145049T, VW 04L145049AA, VW 04L145049AF, VW 04L145049T
£18.47
ebay.co.uk