pressure sensor map sensor PS20141-12B1 DELPHI for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV

DELPHI PS20141-12B1 Intake manifold pressure sensor

pressure sensor map sensor PS20141-12B1 DELPHI for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI PS20141-12B1 Sensor, intake manifold pressure PS20141-1 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.13
GBP 33.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI PS20141-12B1 Sensor, intake manifold pressure PS20141-12B ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.33
GBP 33.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor PS20141-12B1 DELPHI for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.51
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20141-12B1 FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY/VAN/III/IV RANGE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20141-12B1 FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY/VAN/III/IV RANGE

£39.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20141-12B1 FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY/VAN/III/IV RANGE

£41.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR BOOST PRESSURE PS20141-12B1 FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY/VAN/III/IV RANGE

£41.39
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits DELPHI PS20141-12B1 Sensor, intake manifold pressure PS2014 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.54
GBP 29.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
pressure sensor map sensor PS20141-12B1 DELPHI for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Pump Switch / Manufacturer Part Number: PS20141-12B1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER 1316126, LAND ROVER LR019130
£22.34
ebay.co.uk