Wheel Speed Sensor Delphi SS20134 Fits Citroen Peugeot C2 C2 Enterprise C3 1007

Delphi Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor SS20134 - Fits Citroen C2 C3 Peugeot 1007

Wheel Speed Sensor Delphi SS20134 Fits Citroen Peugeot C2 C2 Enterprise C3 1007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.16
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Delphi SS20134 Fits Citroen Peugeot C2 C2 Enterprise C3 1007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.16
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Delphi SS20134 Fits Citroen Peugeot C2 C2 Enterprise C3 1007

Cheapest Total Price
£28.16
Free Delivery

Delphi SS20134 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Citroën C2 C2 Enterprise C3 Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20134 DELPHI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.65
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20134 DELPHI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:C2,C3 I,1007,C3 II,C3 PICASSO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.19
Free Delivery

Delphi SS20134 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Citroën C2 C2 Enterprise C3 Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20134 Sensor, wheel speed SS20134 ABS sensor rear L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.68
GBP 40.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DELPHI SS20639 ABS sensor
£22.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DELPHI Brake Disc Rear With Wheel Bearing & ABS Sensor Ring Fits Renault Megane
£62.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI Brake Disc Rear With Wheel Bearing & ABS Sensor Ring Fits Renault Megane
£86.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20008 ABS SENSOR REAR RIGHT/LEFT 09.19 ⭐UK Stock⭐
Free Delivery
Wheel Speed Sensor Delphi SS20134 Fits Citroen Peugeot C2 C2 Enterprise C3 1007

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Interchange Part Number: ABS1045--APEC,2501592--ASTEMO-HITACHI,2501592, 0 986 594 552--BOSCH,SENSOR--ABS,46263--FEBI BILSTEIN, 9400128--FTE,BZ3145S,6PU 009 106-811--HELLA, 172100057010--MAGNETI MARELLI,MWSS057,40-14 800 0003--MEYLE, MAS0192,LVAB444--MOTAQUIP,291928--NK / Category: Braking System / Sensor Type: Active sensor / OEM Numbers: 454598,454598 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20134 / Cable Length: 710 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4545.98--CITROËN,4545.98--PEUGEOT
£28.16
ebay.co.uk