Delphi Rear Axle Left ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Volvo V70 S80 XC70 SS20130

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20130 DELPHI for VOLVO V70 S80 I S60 I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for VOLVO:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II,V70 XC I,V70 Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.69
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20130 DELPHI for VOLVO V70 S80 I S60 I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.81
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20130 FOR VOLVO S80/I S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV V70/Mk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20130 FOR VOLVO S80/I S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV V70/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.66
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20130 FOR VOLVO S80/I S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV V70/Mk

£47.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20130 FOR VOLVO S80/I S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV V70/Mk

£47.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20130 FOR VOLVO S80/I S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV V70/Mk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Delphi TC3773 Wheel Suspension Control Trailing Arm Rear Left Outer Lower
£115.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TC3840 Suspension arm
£45.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DELPHI SS20097 ABS sensor
£33.27
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Delphi SS20031 Fits VW Golf Vento Braking System
£14.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Rear Axle Left ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Volvo V70 S80 XC70 SS20130
£25.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi Rear Axle Left ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Volvo V70 S80 XC70 SS20130

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0pEAAOSwgaNc0U0a / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20130 / Grade: Genuine OEM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249454137 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi SS20130 Wheel Speed Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 30773742, 3524256 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left / Brand: Delphi / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Cable Length: 1280 / Features: Direct Fit / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Wheel Speed Sensor / Part Type: Wheel Speed Sensor
£25.79
ebay.co.uk