Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20066 Fits Citroen Peugeot C4 307

Delphi Rear Wheel ABS Speed Sensor SS20066 – Active – Fits Citroen C4, Peugeot 307

Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20066 Fits Citroen Peugeot C4 307

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery

Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20066 Fits Citroen Peugeot C4 307

Cheapest Total Price
£21.29
Free Delivery

Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20066 Fits Citroen Peugeot C4 307

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear ABS Sensor - SS20066

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20066 DELPHI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.53
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20066 ABS WHEEL SPEED SENSOR CITRO╦N ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.91
GBP 24.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE SS20066 ABS SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
GBP 25.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20066 DELPHI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.37
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:307,C4 I,307 CC,307 SW,C4 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Delphi TC3773 Wheel Suspension Control Trailing Arm Rear Left Outer Lower
£115.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI SS20639 ABS sensor
£22.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Delphi Wheel Brake Cylinder LW70011 Cast Iron for Fiat, Abarth, Lancia, Seat, Autobianchi
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI Brake Disc Rear With Wheel Bearing & ABS Sensor Ring Fits Renault Megane
£62.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Wheel Speed Active Sensor Delphi SS20066 Fits Citroen Peugeot C4 307

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: sdcAAOSwA8Zc0VHW / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20066 / MPN: SS20066 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248925839 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Delphi SS20066 Wheel Speed Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4545.C4--PEUGEOT / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Delphi / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Interchange Part Number: ABS1027--APEC,0 265 007 779--BOSCH,DF11,WS7779 / EAN: 5012759455708 / OEM Numbers: 4545C4,96461258,96584207,4545C4 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Cable Length: 720 mm / Notes: Part Note: Rp No.->:11018, Bosch 8.0 Oe System, Qty:2 / Part Type: Wheel Speed Sensor
£21.29
ebay.co.uk